Staff

Administrators

  • Melissa_Jantz
    Melissa Jantz
    Little Panthers Preschool Principal

Office Staff

  • Lupita_Nathan
    Lupita Nathan
    Secretary

Teachers

  • Michelle_Austin
    Michelle Austin
    Teacher - Early Childhood/PreK
  • Melissa_Behrens
    Melissa Behrens
    Teacher - Early Childhood/PreK
  • Melisa_Bettin
    Melisa Bettin
    Teacher- Early Childhood/Special Education
  • Aimee_Clausen
    Aimee Clausen
    Teacher - Early Childhood/PreK
  • Julie_Daniel
    Julie Daniel
    Teacher - Visually Impaired
  • Lisa_Dasher
    Lisa Dasher
    Teacher- Early Childhood/Special Education
  • Brandee_Drahota
    Brandee Drahota
    Teacher- Early Childhood/Special Education
  • Jessica_Fernau
    Jessica Fernau
    Teacher- Early Childhood/Special Education
  • Alexis_Gothier
    Alexis Gothier
    Teacher- Early Childhood/Special Education
  • Karla_Knight
    Karla Knight
    Teacher - Deaf & Hard of Hearing
  • Andrea_Luna
    Andrea Luna
    Teacher- Early Childhood/Special Education
  • Brianne_Marmolejo
    Brianne Marmolejo
    Teacher - Early Childhood/PreK
  • Ashley_Meuret
    Ashley Meuret
    Full Time Substitute Teacher
  • Diamond_Moraga
    Diamond Moraga
    Teacher- Early Childhood/Special Education
  • Monica_Pickinpaugh
    Monica Pickinpaugh
    Teacher- Early Childhood/Special Education
  • Citlali_Ramirez
    Citlali Ramirez
    Early Childhood Coordinator
  • Lacy_Rehan
    Lacy Rehan
    Teacher - Early Childhood/PreK
  • Heather_Todd
    Heather Todd
    Teacher - Early Childhood/PreK
  • Ashley_Wieland
    Ashley Wieland
    Full Time Substitute Teacher

Support Staff

  • Mary Ann_Taylor
    Mary Ann Taylor
    Health Tech
  • Cassie_Ohl
    Cassie Ohl
    Psychologist
  • Corliss_Pena
    Corliss Pena
    Nurse
  • Rachel_Bauer
    Rachel Bauer
    Sixpence Family Facilitator
  • Kerstin_Ditter
    Kerstin Ditter
    Sixpence Family Facilitator
  • Heather_Hirsch
    Heather Hirsch
    Sixpence Family Facilitator
  • Amy_Haisch
    Amy Haisch
    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Julie_Mueller
    Julie Mueller
    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Staci_Andreasen
    Staci Andreasen
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Elia_Araujo
    Elia Araujo
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Kayla_Boelter
    Kayla Boelter
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Lynne_Borgmann
    Lynne Borgmann
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Kristi_Crawford
    Kristi Crawford
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Melissa_Honcik
    Melissa Honcik
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Allison_Kellog
    Allison Kellog
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Monica_Marks
    Monica Marks
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Courtney_Petzoldt
    Courtney Petzoldt
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Morgan_Petzoldt
    Morgan Petzoldt
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Emmale_Swanson
    Emmale Swanson
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Dana_Vogtman
    Dana Vogtman
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Kelsie_Waller
    Kelsie Waller
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Rachel_Zuhlke
    Rachel Zuhlke
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Edith_Aguilar
    Edith Aguilar
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Kimberly_Bowland
    Kimberly Bowland
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Kayla_Caauwe
    Kayla Caauwe
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Virginia_Frisch
    Virginia Frisch
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Kimberly_Martz
    Kimberly Martz
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Ashlee_Novotny
    Ashlee Novotny
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Amanda_Thomas
    Amanda Thomas
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Matthew_Holz
    Matthew Holz
    Custodian
  • Eric_Linscott
    Eric Linscott
    Custodian