Staff

Administrators

  • Angie_Hausmann
    Angie Hausmann
    Principal

Office Staff

  • Lindsey_May
    Lindsey May
    Secretary

Teachers

  • Terrance_Belsan
    Terrance Belsan
    Teacher - ELL
  • Angela_Beltz
    Angela Beltz
    Teacher - 3rd Grade
  • Denise_Bender
    Denise Bender
    Teacher - Orchestra
  • Ashley_Brookhouser
    Ashley Brookhouser
    Full Time Substitute Teacher
  • Tonya_Carriker
    Tonya Carriker
    Teacher - Special Education
  • Carlee_Connot
    Carlee Connot
    Teacher - Physical Education/Health
  • Julie_Daniel
    Julie Daniel
    Teacher - Special Education
  • Michele_Dickey
    Michele Dickey
    Teacher - Kindergarten
  • Karen_Drahota
    Karen Drahota
    Teacher - 2nd Grade
  • McKenna_Gibson
    McKenna Gibson
    Teacher - 4th Grade
  • Dianne_Heppner
    Dianne Heppner
    Teacher - Title I Interventionist
  • Molly_Herpy
    Molly Herpy
    Teacher - Special Education
  • Dianne_Hetrick
    Dianne Hetrick
    Teacher - 2nd Grade
  • Melora_Hirschman
    Melora Hirschman
    Teacher - Music
  • Jessica_Horsley
    Jessica Horsley
    Teacher - Band
    Teacher - Orchestra
  • Jenna_Jochum
    Jenna Jochum
    Teacher - Kindergarten
  • Kelly_Mitchell
    Kelly Mitchell
    Teacher - 4th Grade
  • Julia_Mortimer
    Julia Mortimer
    Teacher - 1st Grade
  • Nancy_Probasco
    Nancy Probasco
    HAL (High Ability Learners) Facilitator
  • Bianca_Ramirez
    Bianca Ramirez
    Teacher - Art
  • Mandy_Rich
    Mandy Rich
    Teacher - 3rd Grade
  • Kelli_Thelen
    Kelli Thelen
    Media Specialist
  • Cyndi_Thompson
    Cyndi Thompson
    Teacher - 1st Grade
  • Brighid_Turek
    Brighid Turek
    Teacher - Title I Interventionist

Guidance Staff

  • Josi_Johnson
    Josi Johnson
    Guidance Counselor

Support Staff

  • Ann_Bahm
    Ann Bahm
    Health Tech
  • Mark_Nelson
    Mark Nelson
    Psychologist
  • Corliss_Pena
    Corliss Pena
    Nurse
  • Keriann_Heller
    Keriann Heller
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Felicia_Rajaee
    Felicia Rajaee
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Karen_Terry
    Karen Terry
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Camilla_Asmus
    Camilla Asmus
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Kathleen_Colton
    Kathleen Colton
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Tiffany_Donaldson
    Tiffany Donaldson
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Victoria_Gillespie
    Victoria Gillespie
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Kimberly_Hetrick
    Kimberly Hetrick
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Romona_Noble
    Romona Noble
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Deanna_Freudenburg
    Deanna Freudenburg
    Paraprofessional - Media
  • Lori_Lillard
    Lori Lillard
    Paraprofessional - Title I
  • Diane_Lee
    Diane Lee
    Custodian
  • Aurora_Reyes
    Aurora Reyes
    Custodian