Staff

Administrators

  • Troy_Berryman
    Troy Berryman
    Principal

Teachers

  • Lynn_Baker
    Lynn Baker
    Teacher - 1st Grade
  • Connie_Bennett
    Connie Bennett
    Teacher - Art
  • Cindy_Brown
    Cindy Brown
    Teacher - Title I Interventionist
  • Tonya_Carriker
    Tonya Carriker
    Teacher - Special Education
  • Amy_Casey
    Amy Casey
    HAL (High Ability Learners) Facilitator
  • Lori_Coffin
    Lori Coffin
    Teacher - 3rd Grade
  • Debra_Commerford
    Debra Commerford
    Teacher - Kindergarten
  • Kari_Cronin
    Kari Cronin
    Teacher - 4th Grade
  • Julie_Daniel
    Julie Daniel
    Teacher - Special Education
  • Karolee_Gleason
    Karolee Gleason
    Teacher - 3rd Grade
  • Joyce_Kirschner
    Joyce Kirschner
    Media Specialist
  • Michelle_Lingenfelter
    Michelle Lingenfelter
    Teacher - 2nd Grade
  • Josh_Long
    Josh Long
    Teacher - Physical Education/Health
  • Dani_Mather
    Dani Mather
    Teacher - 2nd Grade
  • Julie_Morgan
    Julie Morgan
    Teacher - 1st Grade
  • Liesel_Powicki
    Liesel Powicki
    Teacher - Title I Interventionist
  • Beth_Schoenherr
    Beth Schoenherr
    Teacher - ELL
  • Jami_Speidel
    Jami Speidel
    Teacher - 4th Grade
  • Jamie_Stange
    Jamie Stange
    Teacher - Music
  • Allison_Suckstorf
    Allison Suckstorf
    Teacher - Kindergarten
  • Jillian_Wiese
    Jillian Wiese
    Teacher - Special Education

Guidance Staff

  • Julie_Curry
    Julie Curry
    HAL (High Ability Learners) - District Coordinator
    Guidance Counselor

Support Staff

  • Wanetta_Walker
    Wanetta Walker
    Health Tech
  • Mark_Claussen
    Mark Claussen
    Psychologist
  • Diane_Schilling
    Diane Schilling
    Nurse
  • Lonna_Schroeder
    Lonna Schroeder
    Paraprofessional - Media
  • Cathy_Erwin
    Cathy Erwin
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Stacy_Hardy
    Stacy Hardy
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Michele_Johnson
    Michele Johnson
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Leann_Serres
    Leann Serres
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Kimberly_Svatos
    Kimberly Svatos
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Amber_Weber
    Amber Weber
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Susan_Westcott
    Susan Westcott
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Cindy_Bradley
    Cindy Bradley
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Connie_Rader
    Connie Rader
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Fred_Grizzard
    Fred Grizzard
    Custodian
  • Pat_Hoff
    Pat Hoff
    Custodian - Head

Coaches, Directors, and Sponsors

  • Mark_Claussen
    Mark Claussen
    Sponsor - Octagon Club/JOOI