Staff

Administrators

  • Trisha_Andreasen
    Trisha Andreasen
    Principal

Office Staff

  • Rachel_Sukup
    Rachel Sukup
    Secretary

Teachers

  • Denise_Bender
    Denise Bender
    Teacher - Orchestra
  • Tonya_Carriker
    Tonya Carriker
    Teacher - Deaf & Hard of Hearing
  • Abbey_Coffin
    Abbey Coffin
    Teacher - Special Education
  • Carlee_Connot
    Carlee Connot
    Teacher - Physical Education/Health
  • Julie_Daniel
    Julie Daniel
    Teacher - Visually Impaired
  • Caroline_Garder
    Caroline Garder
    Teacher - 1st Grade
  • Karissa_Henery
    Karissa Henery
    Teacher - 4th Grade
  • Kristine_Herley
    Kristine Herley
    Teacher - Special Education
  • Melora_Hirschman
    Melora Hirschman
    Teacher - Music
  • Abbie_Jarecki
    Abbie Jarecki
    Teacher - Reading
  • Riley_Kalin
    Riley Kalin
    Teacher - 4th Grade
  • Terri_Kerkman
    Terri Kerkman
    Teacher - 1st Grade
  • Bianca_Koehn
    Bianca Koehn
    Teacher - Art
  • Cassie_Koinzan
    Cassie Koinzan
    Media Specialist
  • Bobbi_Leuthold
    Bobbi Leuthold
    Teacher - Kindergarten
  • Megan_Lewis
    Megan Lewis
    Teacher - 3rd Grade
  • Patricia_Lichty
    Patricia Lichty
    Teacher - 2nd Grade
  • Stephenie_McBride
    Stephenie McBride
    Teacher - ELL
  • Bobbi_Myers
    Bobbi Myers
    Teacher - 2nd Grade
  • Lori_Ransen
    Lori Ransen
    Teacher - Kindergarten
  • Cameryn_Ronspies
    Cameryn Ronspies
    Teacher - 2nd Grade
  • Hannah_Rowse
    Hannah Rowse
    Teacher - 3rd Grade
  • Jennifer_Schick
    Jennifer Schick
    Teacher - 4th Grade
  • Beth_Schoenherr
    Beth Schoenherr
    Teacher - ELL
  • Amber_Schrunk
    Amber Schrunk
    Teacher - Special Education
  • Morgan_Siedschlag
    Morgan Siedschlag
    Teacher - 3rd Grade
  • Blake_Wagner
    Blake Wagner
    Teacher - Kindergarten
  • Christine_Walker
    Christine Walker
    Teacher - 1st Grade
  • Taylor_Zhang
    Taylor Zhang
    Teacher - Reading

Guidance Staff

  • Monica_Johnson
    Monica Johnson
    Guidance Counselor

Support Staff

  • Sydney_Schmitt
    Sydney Schmitt
    SPED Bus Driver
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Hannah_Wiebelhaus
    Hannah Wiebelhaus
    SPED Bus Driver
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Hayley_Gansebom
    Hayley Gansebom
    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Diane_Schilling
    Diane Schilling
    Nurse
  • Terri_Daly
    Terri Daly
    Health Tech
  • Kristi_Crawford
    Kristi Crawford
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Nicobie_Dahlgren
    Nicobie Dahlgren
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Margaret_Feddern
    Margaret Feddern
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Tracey_Gorrell
    Tracey Gorrell
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • MacKenzie _Johnsen
    MacKenzie Johnsen
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Diane_Reestman
    Diane Reestman
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Megan_Rucker
    Megan Rucker
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Leah_Schaller
    Leah Schaller
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Raschelle_Kirkpatrick
    Raschelle Kirkpatrick
    Paraprofessional - Media
  • Brittany_Battershaw
    Brittany Battershaw
    Paraprofessional - Title I
  • Deb_Babl
    Deb Babl
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Stephanie_Clark
    Stephanie Clark
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Leslie_Hazelton
    Leslie Hazelton
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Karen_Kalin
    Karen Kalin
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Dave_Carter
    Dave Carter
    Custodian
  • Elizabeth_Kellum
    Elizabeth Kellum
    Custodian
  • Gary_Obermire
    Gary Obermire
    Custodian