Staff

Administrators

  • Trisha_Andreasen
    Trisha Andreasen
    Principal

Office Staff

  • Juli_Rohleder
    Juli Rohleder
    Secretary

Teachers

  • Meaghen_Ayers
    Meaghen Ayers
    Teacher - Physical Education/Health
  • Carissa_Batenhorst
    Carissa Batenhorst
    Teacher - Kindergarten
  • Denise_Bender
    Denise Bender
    Teacher - Orchestra
  • Beata_Burkink
    Beata Burkink
    Teacher - 4th Grade
  • Tonya_Carriker
    Tonya Carriker
    Teacher - Special Education
  • Amy_Casey
    Amy Casey
    HAL (High Ability Learners) Facilitator
  • Abbey_Coffin
    Abbey Coffin
    Teacher - Special Education
  • Carlee_Connot
    Carlee Connot
    Teacher - Physical Education/Health
  • Julie_Daniel
    Julie Daniel
    Teacher - Special Education
  • Pat_Dodson
    Pat Dodson
    Teacher - 3rd Grade
  • Caroline_Garder
    Caroline Garder
    Teacher - 1st Grade
  • Mary_Gray
    Mary Gray
    Teacher - 4th Grade
  • Connie_Haglund
    Connie Haglund
    Teacher - 3rd Grade
  • Kristine_Herley
    Kristine Herley
    Teacher - Special Education
  • Melora_Hirschman
    Melora Hirschman
    Teacher - Music
  • Emily_Jensen
    Emily Jensen
    Media Specialist
  • Shari_Johnson
    Shari Johnson
    Teacher - 2nd Grade
  • Terri_Kerkman
    Terri Kerkman
    Teacher - 1st Grade
  • Bobbi_Leuthold
    Bobbi Leuthold
    Teacher - Kindergarten
  • Bobbi_Myers
    Bobbi Myers
    Teacher - 2nd Grade
  • Nancy_Probasco
    Nancy Probasco
    Teacher - 2nd Grade
  • Bianca_Ramirez
    Bianca Ramirez
    Teacher - Art
  • Lori_Ransen
    Lori Ransen
    Teacher - Kindergarten
  • Karissa_Rudloff
    Karissa Rudloff
    Teacher - 3rd Grade
  • Beth_Schoenherr
    Beth Schoenherr
    Teacher - ELL
  • Lori_Voss
    Lori Voss
    Teacher - Special Education
  • Christine_Walker
    Christine Walker
    Teacher - 1st Grade
  • Abbie_Ziemba
    Abbie Ziemba
    Teacher - Reading

Guidance Staff

  • Monica_Johnson
    Monica Johnson
    Guidance Counselor

Support Staff

  • Cheryl_Dekker
    Cheryl Dekker
    Health Tech
  • Tracie_Chochon
    Tracie Chochon
    Psychologist
  • Diane_Schilling
    Diane Schilling
    Nurse
  • Raschelle_Kirkpatrick
    Raschelle Kirkpatrick
    Paraprofessional - Media
  • Lorie_Ayers
    Lorie Ayers
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Pam_Bruening
    Pam Bruening
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Terri_Daly
    Terri Daly
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Margaret_Davis
    Margaret Davis
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Nicole_Konert
    Nicole Konert
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Amanda_Machuca
    Amanda Machuca
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Diane_Reestman
    Diane Reestman
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Sarah_Thayer
    Sarah Thayer
    Paraprofessional - Classroom
  • Deb_Babl
    Deb Babl
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Danielle_Jorgensen
    Danielle Jorgensen
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Karen_Kalin
    Karen Kalin
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Amanda_Loewe Hasebroock
    Amanda Loewe Hasebroock
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Barbie_Painter
    Barbie Painter
    Paraprofessional - Special Education
  • Kendra_Henry
    Kendra Henry
    Custodian